25176
2003-04
1011
First Report Of The Independent Monitoring Commission
David Lidington
2004-04-20
That this House notes with great concern the report of the Independent Monitoring Commission; and calls upon the Government to make parliamentary time available for the House to reconsider the facilities made available by the House authorities to Sinn Fein members.
David Lidington
2004-04-20
Proposed
Aylesbury
Conservative
John Barrett
2004-04-20
Signed
Edinburgh West
Liberal Democrat
David Trimble
2004-04-20
Signed
Upper Bann
UUP
Desmond Swayne
2004-04-20
Signed
New Forest West
Conservative
Frank Field
2004-04-20
Signed
Birkenhead
Labour
Jeffrey M Donaldson
2004-04-20
Signed
Lagan Valley
DUP
Gregory Campbell
2004-04-20
Signed
East Londonderry
DUP
Ian Paisley
2004-04-20
Signed
North Antrim
DUP
Michael Mates
2004-04-20
Signed
East Hampshire
Conservative
Iain Luke
2004-04-20
Signed
Dundee East
Labour
Kate Hoey
2004-04-20
Signed
Vauxhall
Labour
Oliver Heald
2004-04-20
Signed
North East Hertfordshire
Conservative
Peter Robinson
2004-04-20
Signed
Belfast East
DUP
Andrew Robathan
2004-04-20
Signed
Blaby
Conservative
David Burnside
2004-04-21
Signed
South Antrim
UUP
Tony Baldry
2004-04-21
Signed
Banbury
Conservative
John Butterfill
2004-04-21
Signed
Bournemouth West
Conservative
James Clappison
2004-04-21
Signed
Hertsmere
Conservative
Quentin Davies
2004-04-21
Signed
Grantham & Stamford
Conservative
Peter Duncan
2004-04-21
Signed
Galloway & Upper Nithsdale
Conservative
Nigel Evans
2004-04-21
Signed
Ribble Valley
Conservative
Michael Fallon
2004-04-21
Signed
Sevenoaks
Conservative
Edward Garnier
2004-04-21
Signed
Harborough
Conservative
Philip Hammond
2004-04-21
Signed
Runnymede & Weybridge
Conservative
John Baron
2004-04-21
Signed
Billericay
Conservative
Anne Begg
2004-04-21
Signed
Aberdeen South
Labour
Tim Boswell
2004-04-21
Signed
Daventry
Conservative
John Taylor
2004-04-21
Signed
Solihull
Conservative
Nigel Waterson
2004-04-21
Signed
Eastbourne
Conservative
Angela Watkinson
2004-04-21
Signed
Upminster
Conservative
Bill Wiggin
2004-04-21
Signed
Leominster
Conservative
Nicholas Winterton
2004-04-21
Signed
Macclesfield
Conservative
Malcolm Moss
2004-04-21
Signed
North East Cambridgeshire
Conservative
George Osborne
2004-04-21
Signed
Tatton
Conservative
Hugh Robertson
2004-04-21
Signed
Faversham & Mid Kent
Conservative
Laurence Robertson
2004-04-21
Signed
Tewkesbury
Conservative
Iris Robinson
2004-04-21
Signed
Strangford
DUP
David Ruffley
2004-04-21
Signed
Bury St Edmunds
Conservative
Andrew Selous
2004-04-21
Signed
South West Bedfordshire
Conservative
Martin Smyth
2004-04-21
Signed
Belfast South
UUP
Caroline Spelman
2004-04-21
Signed
Meriden
Conservative
Michael Spicer
2004-04-21
Signed
West Worcestershire
Conservative
Bob Spink
2004-04-21
Signed
Castle Point
Conservative
Nick Hawkins
2004-04-21
Signed
Surrey Heath
Conservative
Lady Hermon
2004-04-21
Signed
North Down
UUP
Jacqui Lait
2004-04-21
Signed
Beckenham
Conservative
Tim Loughton
2004-04-21
Signed
East Worthing & Shoreham
Conservative
Peter Luff
2004-04-21
Signed
Mid Worcestershire
Conservative
Andrew MacKay
2004-04-21
Signed
Bracknell
Conservative
Anne McIntosh
2004-04-21
Signed
Vale of York
Conservative
David Wilshire
2004-04-22
Signed
Spelthorne
Conservative
John Whittingdale
2004-04-22
Signed
Maldon & East Chelmsford
Conservative
Mike Hancock
2004-04-22
Signed
Portsmouth South
Liberal Democrat
David Hamilton
2004-04-22
Signed
Midlothian
Labour
David Amess
2004-04-22
Signed
Southend West
Conservative
Jonathan Djanogly
2004-04-22
Signed
Huntingdon
Conservative
Stephen O'Brien
2004-04-22
Signed
Eddisbury
Conservative
Nicholas Soames
2004-04-22
Signed
Mid Sussex
Conservative
John Randall
2004-04-22
Signed
Uxbridge
Conservative
James Gray
2004-04-22
Signed
North Wiltshire
Conservative
Julie Kirkbride
2004-04-23
Signed
Bromsgrove
Conservative
Ann Winterton
2004-04-23
Signed
Congleton
Conservative
Robert Key
2004-04-26
Signed
Salisbury
Conservative
Oliver Letwin
2004-04-27
Signed
West Dorset
Conservative
Julian Lewis
2004-04-27
Signed
New Forest East
Conservative
Nigel Dodds
2004-04-27
Signed
Belfast North
DUP
Michael Fabricant
2004-04-27
Signed
Lichfield
Conservative
Howard Flight
2004-04-27
Signed
Arundel & South Downs
Conservative
Charles Hendry
2004-04-28
Signed
Wealden
Conservative
Hugo Swire
2004-04-28
Signed
East Devon
Conservative
Paul Goodman
2004-04-28
Signed
Wycombe
Conservative
Cheryl Gillan
2004-04-28
Signed
Chesham & Amersham
Conservative
Eleanor Laing
2004-04-30
Signed
Epping Forest
Conservative
Andrew Hunter
2004-05-05
Signed
Basingstoke
Independent Conservative
Patrick Mercer
2004-05-06
Signed
Newark
Conservative
Andrew Murrison
2004-05-06
Signed
Westbury
Conservative
Julian Brazier
2004-05-06
Signed
Canterbury
Conservative
Jonathan Sayeed
2004-05-10
Signed
Mid Bedfordshire
Conservative
Adrian Flook
2004-05-11
Signed
Taunton
Conservative
John Bercow
2004-05-26
Signed
Buckingham
Conservative
Andrew Rosindell
2004-06-14
Signed
Romford
Conservative
Chris Grayling
2004-06-24
Signed
Epsom & Ewell
Conservative