25625
2003-04
867
Multiple Sclerosis
Rudi Vis
2004-03-22
That this House congratulates Rishon, a group of volunteers formed 30 years ago, on their support for families of people with multiple sclerosis.
Rudi Vis
2004-03-22
Proposed
Finchley & Golders Green
Labour
Bob Spink
2004-03-22
Signed
Castle Point
Conservative
Alan Meale
2004-03-22
Signed
Mansfield
Labour
James Gray
2004-03-23
Signed
North Wiltshire
Conservative
Robert Wareing
2004-03-23
Signed
Liverpool, West Derby
Labour
Janet Anderson
2004-03-23
Signed
Rossendale & Darwen
Labour
Mike Hancock
2004-03-23
Signed
Portsmouth South
Liberal Democrat
Andrew George
2004-03-23
Signed
St Ives
Liberal Democrat
Edward Garnier
2004-03-23
Signed
Harborough
Conservative
Ann Cryer
2004-03-23
Signed
Keighley
Labour
Gregory Campbell
2004-03-23
Signed
East Londonderry
DUP
Paul Marsden
2004-03-23
Signed
Shrewsbury & Atcham
Liberal Democrat
Lindsay Hoyle
2004-03-23
Signed
Chorley
Labour
Martin Smyth
2004-03-23
Signed
Belfast South
UUP
Jane Griffiths
2004-03-24
Signed
Reading East
Labour
Michael Weir
2004-03-24
Signed
Angus
Scottish National Party
Win Griffiths
2004-03-24
Signed
Bridgend
Labour
Hywel Francis
2004-03-24
Signed
Aberavon
Labour
Paul Flynn
2004-03-24
Signed
Newport West
Labour
Annabelle Ewing
2004-03-24
Signed
Perth
Scottish National Party
John Cummings
2004-03-24
Signed
Easington
Labour
Sydney Chapman
2004-03-24
Signed
Chipping Barnet
Conservative
Alice Mahon
2004-03-24
Signed
Halifax
Labour
Martin Caton
2004-03-24
Signed
Gower
Labour
Colin Breed
2004-03-24
Signed
South East Cornwall
Liberal Democrat
David Drew
2004-03-24
Signed
Stroud
Labour Co-operative
Iris Robinson
2004-03-25
Signed
Strangford
DUP
Bob Russell
2004-03-25
Signed
Colchester
Liberal Democrat
Nigel Jones
2004-03-25
Signed
Cheltenham
Liberal Democrat
Elfyn Llwyd
2004-03-25
Signed
Meirionnydd Nant Conwy
Plaid Cymru
Andrew Dismore
2004-03-25
Signed
Hendon
Labour
Paul Tyler
2004-03-25
Signed
North Cornwall
Liberal Democrat
Derek Wyatt
2004-03-25
Signed
Sittingbourne & Sheppey
Labour
Jeremy Corbyn
2004-03-26
Signed
Islington North
Labour
Terry Lewis
2004-03-29
Signed
Worsley
Labour
Anne McIntosh
2004-03-29
Signed
Vale of York
Conservative
Vincent Cable
2004-03-29
Signed
Twickenham
Liberal Democrat
David Chidgey
2004-03-29
Signed
Eastleigh
Liberal Democrat
Jeff Ennis
2004-03-29
Signed
Barnsley East & Mexborough
Labour
Michael Fabricant
2004-03-29
Signed
Lichfield
Conservative
Angela Watkinson
2004-03-29
Signed
Upminster
Conservative
Betty Williams
2004-03-29
Signed
Conwy
Labour
Syd Rapson
2004-03-30
Signed
Portsmouth North
Labour
Roy Beggs
2004-03-30
Signed
East Antrim
UUP
David Hamilton
2004-03-30
Signed
Midlothian
Labour
David Amess
2004-03-30
Signed
Southend West
Conservative
Albert Owen
2004-03-30
Signed
Ynys M
Labour
Kevin McNamara
2004-03-30
Signed
Kingston upon Hull North
Labour
Patrick Mercer
2004-03-30
Signed
Newark
Conservative
Jonathan Sayeed
2004-03-30
Signed
Mid Bedfordshire
Conservative
Peter Kilfoyle
2004-03-30
Signed
Liverpool, Walton
Labour
Kelvin Hopkins
2004-03-30
Signed
Luton North
Labour
Stephen Hepburn
2004-03-31
Signed
Jarrow
Labour
Julian Brazier
2004-03-31
Signed
Canterbury
Conservative
Michael Connarty
2004-03-31
Signed
Falkirk East
Labour
Peter Duncan
2004-03-31
Signed
Galloway & Upper Nithsdale
Conservative
Cheryl Gillan
2004-03-31
Signed
Chesham & Amersham
Conservative
Andrew Hunter
2004-04-01
Signed
Basingstoke
Independent Conservative
Bill Tynan
2004-04-01
Signed
Hamilton South
Labour
Janet Dean
2004-04-01
Signed
Burton
Labour
Alan Simpson
2004-04-01
Signed
Nottingham South
Labour
Philip Hammond
2004-04-19
Signed
Runnymede & Weybridge
Conservative
Harold Best
2004-04-19
Signed
Leeds North West
Labour
Roger Williams
2004-04-19
Signed
Brecon & Radnorshire
Liberal Democrat
Tom Brake
2004-04-26
Signed
Carshalton & Wallington
Liberal Democrat
George Mudie
2004-04-28
Signed
Leeds East
Labour
Chris McCafferty
2004-04-28
Signed
Calder Valley
Labour
Oliver Heald
2004-04-28
Signed
North East Hertfordshire
Conservative
John Barrett
2004-05-04
Signed
Edinburgh West
Liberal Democrat
Charles Hendry
2004-05-05
Signed
Wealden
Conservative
Bill Etherington
2004-05-05
Signed
Sunderland North
Labour
Caroline Spelman
2004-05-06
Signed
Meriden
Conservative
Andrew Murrison
2004-05-06
Signed
Westbury
Conservative
Tony Clarke
2004-05-25
Signed
Northampton South
Labour
John Bercow
2004-05-26
Signed
Buckingham
Conservative
Andrew Rosindell
2004-06-14
Signed
Romford
Conservative
Hugo Swire
2004-06-21
Signed
East Devon
Conservative
Chris Grayling
2004-06-24
Signed
Epsom & Ewell
Conservative
Bill Wiggin
2004-06-24
Signed
Leominster
Conservative
Michael Clapham
2004-07-01
Signed
Barnsley West & Penistone
Labour
Brian Iddon
2004-09-07
Signed
Bolton South East
Labour
David Heyes
2004-09-16
Signed
Ashton-under-Lyne
Labour
Brian Jenkins
2004-10-25
Signed
Tamworth
Labour
Nigel Evans
2004-11-01
Signed
Ribble Valley
Conservative
Terry Davis
Withdrawn