Parliament Website

Protecting Runaway Children

EDM number 393 in 2005-06, proposed by Paul Burstow on 22/06/2005.

That this House warmly welcomes the Children's Society's Safe and Sound campaign to make England safe for the 100,000 children who run away from home or care each year; is alarmed at the Society's findings that almost half of all children who have run away for over a week are physically or sexually hurt; calls on all local authorities to put into place the safeguards recommended by the Department of Health to protect young runaways; and further calls on the Government to undertake an early evaluation of the six pilot schemes for flexible community-based accommodation for young runaways across England which have now completed their first year, in order that the lessons can be incorporated in the swift establishment of a national network of safe places for children and young people.

This motion has been signed by a total of 351 MPs.

MPDateConstituencyPartyType
Paul Burstow22/06/2005Sutton and CheamLiberal DemocratProposed
Graham Stringer23/06/2005Manchester, BlackleyLabourSeconded
Lynne Jones23/06/2005Birmingham, Selly OakLabourSeconded
Iris Robinson23/06/2005StrangfordDUPSeconded
Annette Brooke23/06/2005Mid Dorset and North PooleLiberal DemocratSeconded
Martin Caton23/06/2005GowerLabourSeconded
Frank Cook23/06/2005Stockton NorthLabourSigned
Andrew George23/06/2005St IvesLiberal DemocratSigned
David Taylor23/06/2005North West LeicestershireLabourSigned
John Pugh27/06/2005SouthportLiberal DemocratSigned
Bob Russell27/06/2005ColchesterLiberal DemocratSigned
Tim Loughton27/06/2005East Worthing and ShorehamConservativeSigned
Mike Hancock27/06/2005Portsmouth SouthLiberal DemocratSigned
Peter Bottomley27/06/2005Worthing WestConservativeSigned
Andrew Pelling27/06/2005Croydon CentralConservativeSigned
Bob Spink28/06/2005Castle PointConservativeSigned
Paul Keetch28/06/2005HerefordLiberal DemocratSigned
Jeremy Corbyn28/06/2005Islington NorthLabourSigned
Alan Meale29/06/2005MansfieldLabourSigned
Tom Brake29/06/2005Carshalton and WallingtonLiberal DemocratSigned
Gregory Campbell29/06/2005East LondonderryDUPSigned
Nigel Dodds29/06/2005Belfast NorthDUPSigned
Paul Flynn29/06/2005Newport WestLabourSigned
Rudi Vis29/06/2005Finchley and Golders GreenLabourSigned
Alan Simpson30/06/2005Nottingham SouthLabourSigned
Julian Lewis30/06/2005New Forest EastConservativeSigned
David Drew30/06/2005StroudLabourSigned
John McDonnell04/07/2005Hayes and HarlingtonLabourSigned
Ann Cryer04/07/2005KeighleyLabourSigned
Angela Watkinson04/07/2005UpminsterConservativeSigned
Betty Williams04/07/2005ConwyLabourSigned
John Leech04/07/2005Manchester, WithingtonLiberal DemocratSigned
Stephen Hepburn05/07/2005JarrowLabourSigned
John Barrett05/07/2005Edinburgh WestLiberal DemocratSigned
John Whittingdale05/07/2005Maldon and East ChelmsfordConservativeSigned
Michael Gove05/07/2005Surrey HeathConservativeSigned
Eleanor Laing06/07/2005Epping ForestConservativeSigned
Helen Goodman06/07/2005Bishop AucklandLabourSigned
Eddie McGrady11/07/2005South DownSocial Democratic and Labour PartySigned
Caroline Spelman12/07/2005MeridenConservativeSigned
Simon Hughes12/07/2005North Southwark and BermondseyLiberal DemocratSigned
Cheryl Gillan12/07/2005Chesham and AmershamConservativeSigned
Mohammad Sarwar14/07/2005Glasgow CentralLabourSigned
Bill Etherington14/07/2005Sunderland NorthLabourSigned
Mark Durkan18/07/2005FoyleSocial Democratic and Labour PartySigned
Theresa May19/07/2005MaidenheadConservativeSigned
Patrick Mercer19/07/2005NewarkConservativeSigned
Albert Owen19/07/2005Ynys MLabourSigned
Edward Garnier19/07/2005HarboroughConservativeSigned
John Austin19/07/2005Erith and ThamesmeadLabourSigned
Andrew Stunell19/07/2005Hazel GroveLiberal DemocratSigned
Hugo Swire19/07/2005East DevonConservativeSigned
Bill Wiggin19/07/2005LeominsterConservativeSigned
Susan Kramer19/07/2005Richmond ParkLiberal DemocratSigned
Peter Soulsby19/07/2005Leicester SouthLabourSigned
Stephen O'Brien20/07/2005EddisburyConservativeSigned
James Paice20/07/2005South East CambridgeshireConservativeSigned
Michael Fabricant20/07/2005LichfieldConservativeSigned
James Brokenshire20/07/2005HornchurchConservativeSigned
Mark Harper20/07/2005Forest of DeanConservativeSigned
Laurence Robertson21/07/2005TewkesburyConservativeSigned
Andrew Selous21/07/2005South West BedfordshireConservativeSigned
John Hayes21/07/2005South Holland and The DeepingsConservativeSigned
John Horam21/07/2005OrpingtonConservativeSigned
David Chaytor21/07/2005Bury NorthLabourSigned
Christopher Fraser21/07/2005South West NorfolkConservativeSigned
John Gummer21/07/2005Suffolk CoastalConservativeSigned
Philip Hammond21/07/2005Runnymede and WeybridgeConservativeSigned
Henry Bellingham21/07/2005North West NorfolkConservativeSigned
Richard Younger-Ross21/07/2005TeignbridgeLiberal DemocratSigned
Adam Holloway21/07/2005GraveshamConservativeSigned
Jeremy Wright21/07/2005Rugby and KenilworthConservativeSigned
Andrew Rosindell10/10/2005RomfordConservativeSigned
Dennis Skinner10/10/2005BolsoverLabourSigned
Nicholas Soames10/10/2005Mid SussexConservativeSigned
Michael Spicer10/10/2005West WorcestershireConservativeSigned
Gerald Kaufman10/10/2005Manchester, GortonLabourSigned
Julie Kirkbride10/10/2005BromsgroveConservativeSigned
Andrew MacKay10/10/2005BracknellConservativeSigned
John Maples10/10/2005Stratford-on-AvonConservativeSigned
William McCrea10/10/2005South AntrimDUPSigned
Anne McIntosh10/10/2005Vale of YorkConservativeSigned
Ronnie Campbell10/10/2005Blyth ValleyLabourSigned
Derek Conway10/10/2005Old Bexley & SidcupConservativeSigned
Edward Davey10/10/2005Kingston and SurbitonLiberal DemocratSigned
Andrew Dismore10/10/2005HendonLabourSigned
Mark Francois10/10/2005RayleighConservativeSigned
James Gray10/10/2005North WiltshireConservativeSigned
Fabian Hamilton10/10/2005Leeds North EastLabourSigned
Norman Baker10/10/2005LewesLiberal DemocratSigned
Roger Berry10/10/2005KingswoodLabourSigned
Richard Taylor10/10/2005Wyre ForestIndependentSigned
Joan Walley10/10/2005Stoke-on-Trent NorthLabourSigned
Robert Wareing10/10/2005Liverpool, West DerbyLabourSigned
David Winnick10/10/2005Walsall NorthLabourSigned
Mike Wood10/10/2005Batley and SpenLabourSigned
Joan Ruddock13/10/2005Lewisham, DeptfordLabourSigned
Clare Short13/10/2005Birmingham, LadywoodLabourSigned
Marsha Singh13/10/2005Bradford WestLabourSigned
Doug Henderson13/10/2005Newcastle upon Tyne NorthLabourSigned
Joan Humble13/10/2005Blackpool North and FleetwoodLabourSigned
Brian Iddon13/10/2005Bolton South EastLabourSigned
Piara S Khabra13/10/2005Ealing, SouthallLabourSigned
David Laws13/10/2005YeovilLiberal DemocratSigned
Oliver Letwin13/10/2005West DorsetConservativeSigned
Peter Lilley13/10/2005Hitchin and HarpendenConservativeSigned
Gordon Marsden13/10/2005Blackpool SouthLabourSigned
Laura Moffatt13/10/2005CrawleyLabourSigned
Denis Murphy13/10/2005WansbeckLabourSigned
Doug Naysmith13/10/2005Bristol North WestLabourSigned
Mark Oaten13/10/2005WinchesterLiberal DemocratSigned
Edward O'Hara13/10/2005Knowsley SouthLabourSigned
Lembit 13/10/2005MontgomeryshireLiberal DemocratSigned
Julian Brazier13/10/2005CanterburyConservativeSigned
Colin Breed13/10/2005South East CornwallLiberal DemocratSigned
Richard Burden13/10/2005Birmingham, NorthfieldLabourSigned
Vincent Cable13/10/2005TwickenhamLiberal DemocratSigned
Michael Clapham13/10/2005Barnsley West and PenistoneLabourSigned
David Crausby13/10/2005Bolton North EastLabourSigned
Jim Cunningham13/10/2005Coventry SouthLabourSigned
Gwyneth Dunwoody13/10/2005Crewe & NantwichLabourSigned
Clive Efford13/10/2005ElthamLabourSigned
Jeff Ennis13/10/2005Barnsley East and MexboroughLabourSigned
Michael Fallon13/10/2005SevenoaksConservativeSigned
Mark Field13/10/2005Cities of London and WestminsterConservativeSigned
Mark Fisher13/10/2005Stoke-on-Trent CentralLabourSigned
Don Foster13/10/2005BathLiberal DemocratSigned
Liam Fox13/10/2005WoodspringConservativeSigned
Sandra Gidley13/10/2005RomseyLiberal DemocratSigned
Diane Abbott13/10/2005Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonLabourSigned
Patrick Hall13/10/2005BedfordLabourSigned
James Arbuthnot13/10/2005North East HampshireConservativeSigned
Matthew Taylor13/10/2005Truro and St AustellLiberal DemocratSigned
Mark Todd13/10/2005South DerbyshireLabourSigned
Jon Trickett13/10/2005HemsworthLabourSigned
Paul Truswell13/10/2005PudseyLabourSigned
Theresa Villiers13/10/2005Chipping BarnetConservativeSigned
Nigel Waterson13/10/2005EastbourneConservativeSigned
Derek Wyatt13/10/2005Sittingbourne and SheppeyLabourSigned
Jeremy Browne13/10/2005TauntonLiberal DemocratSigned
Greg Clark13/10/2005Tunbridge WellsConservativeSigned
Mary Creagh13/10/2005WakefieldLabourSigned
Nadine Dorries13/10/2005Mid BedfordshireConservativeSigned
Tim Farron13/10/2005Westmorland and LonsdaleLiberal DemocratSigned
Stephen Hammond13/10/2005WimbledonConservativeSigned
Greg Hands13/10/2005Hammersmith and FulhamConservativeSigned
Kerry McCarthy13/10/2005Bristol EastLabourSigned
Sarah McCarthy-Fry13/10/2005Portsmouth NorthLabourSigned
Lynda Waltho13/10/2005StourbridgeLabourSigned
Mark Williams13/10/2005CeredigionLiberal DemocratSigned
Hugh Robertson17/10/2005Faversham and Mid KentConservativeSigned
David Ruffley17/10/2005Bury St EdmundsConservativeSigned
Adrian Sanders17/10/2005TorbayLiberal DemocratSigned
Helen Southworth17/10/2005Warrington SouthLabourSigned
Kate Hoey17/10/2005VauxhallLabourSigned
George Howarth17/10/2005Knowsley North and Sefton EastLabourSigned
Rob Marris17/10/2005Wolverhampton South WestLabourSigned
Robert Marshall-Andrews17/10/2005MedwayLabourSigned
Michael Meacher17/10/2005Oldham West and RoytonLabourSigned
Austin Mitchell17/10/2005Great GrimsbyLabourSigned
Chris Mullin17/10/2005Sunderland SouthLabourSigned
David Davis17/10/2005Haltemprice & HowdenConservativeSigned
Janet Dean17/10/2005BurtonLabourSigned
Paul Farrelly17/10/2005Newcastle-under-LymeLabourSigned
Roger Godsiff17/10/2005Birmingham, Sparkbrook and Small HeathLabourSigned
Howard Stoate17/10/2005DartfordLabourSigned
Paddy Tipping17/10/2005SherwoodLabourSigned
David Tredinnick17/10/2005BosworthConservativeSigned
Ann Widdecombe17/10/2005Maidstone and The WealdConservativeSigned
Tim Yeo17/10/2005South SuffolkConservativeSigned
Gordon Banks17/10/2005Ochil and South PerthshireLabourSigned
Lynne Featherstone17/10/2005Hornsey and Wood GreenLiberal DemocratSigned
Anne Snelgrove17/10/2005South SwindonLabourSigned
Edward Vaizey17/10/2005WantageConservativeSigned
Michael Penning17/10/2005Hemel HempsteadConservativeSigned
Stephen Williams17/10/2005Bristol WestLiberal DemocratSigned
Nick Harvey18/10/2005North DevonLiberal DemocratSigned
Stephen Hesford18/10/2005Wirral WestLabourSigned
David Mundell18/10/2005Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleConservativeSigned
Alistair Burt18/10/2005North East BedfordshireConservativeSigned
Colin Challen18/10/2005Morley and RothwellLabourSigned
David Borrow18/10/2005South RibbleLabourSigned
Sarah Teather18/10/2005Brent EastLiberal DemocratSigned
Ben Wallace18/10/2005Lancaster and WyreConservativeSigned
Phil Willis18/10/2005Harrogate and KnaresboroughLiberal DemocratSigned
Meg Hillier18/10/2005Hackney South and ShoreditchLabourSigned
Lorely Burt18/10/2005SolihullLiberal DemocratSigned
Jeremy Hunt18/10/2005South West SurreyConservativeSigned
Emily Thornberry18/10/2005Islington South and FinsburyLabourSigned
Kelvin Hopkins19/10/2005Luton NorthLabourSigned
Bernard Jenkin19/10/2005North EssexConservativeSigned
Nicholas Clegg19/10/2005Sheffield, HallamLiberal DemocratSigned
Robert Walter19/10/2005North DorsetConservativeSigned
Roberta Blackman-Woods19/10/2005City of DurhamLabourSigned
Kitty Ussher19/10/2005BurnleyLabourSigned
Grant Shapps19/10/2005Welwyn HatfieldConservativeSigned
Charles Hendry20/10/2005WealdenConservativeSigned
Peter Luff20/10/2005Mid WorcestershireConservativeSigned
Ian Gibson20/10/2005Norwich NorthLabourSigned
Hugh Bayley20/10/2005City of YorkLabourSigned
Tim Boswell20/10/2005DaventryConservativeSigned
Nick Herbert20/10/2005Arundel and South DownsConservativeSigned
Barbara Keeley20/10/2005WorsleyLabourSigned
Mark Hunter20/10/2005CheadleLiberal DemocratSigned
Stephen Dorrell21/10/2005CharnwoodConservativeSigned
Gwyn Prosser24/10/2005DoverLabourSigned
Tony Lloyd24/10/2005Manchester CentralLabourSigned
Alan Beith24/10/2005Berwick-upon-TweedLiberal DemocratSigned
Robert Syms24/10/2005PooleConservativeSigned
David Anderson24/10/2005BlaydonLabourSigned
John Penrose24/10/2005Weston-Super-MareConservativeSigned
Geraldine Smith25/10/2005Morecambe and LunesdaleLabourSigned
George Mudie25/10/2005Leeds EastLabourSigned
Jim Dobbin25/10/2005Heywood and MiddletonLabourSigned
Damian Green25/10/2005AshfordConservativeSigned
Danny Alexander25/10/2005Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyLiberal DemocratSigned
Ian Austin25/10/2005Dudley NorthLabourSigned
Julia Goldsworthy25/10/2005Falmouth and CamborneLiberal DemocratSigned
Daniel Kawczynski25/10/2005Shrewsbury and AtchamConservativeSigned
Graham Stuart25/10/2005Beverley and HoldernessConservativeSigned
Mark Prisk26/10/2005Hertford and StortfordConservativeSigned
Robert Key26/10/2005SalisburyConservativeSigned
Michael Mates26/10/2005East HampshireConservativeSigned
Dan Norris26/10/2005WansdykeLabourSigned
Philip Dunne26/10/2005LudlowConservativeSigned
David Gauke26/10/2005South West HertfordshireConservativeSigned
David Davies27/10/2005MonmouthConservativeSigned
Rosie Cooper27/10/2005West LancashireLabourSigned
Justine Greening27/10/2005PutneyConservativeSigned
Anne Milton27/10/2005GuildfordConservativeSigned
John Grogan28/10/2005SelbyLabourSigned
Christopher Huhne31/10/2005EastleighLiberal DemocratSigned
John Baron31/10/2005BillericayConservativeSigned
Neil Gerrard01/11/2005WalthamstowLabourSigned
Desmond Turner01/11/2005Brighton, KemptownLabourSigned
Diana Johnson01/11/2005Kingston upon Hull NorthLabourSigned
Brooks Newmark01/11/2005BraintreeConservativeSigned
Gary Streeter02/11/2005South West DevonConservativeSigned
Charles Walker02/11/2005BroxbourneConservativeSigned
John Hemming03/11/2005Birmingham, YardleyLiberal DemocratSigned
Brian Binley03/11/2005Northampton SouthConservativeSigned
Chris McCafferty07/11/2005Calder ValleyLabourSigned
David Willetts07/11/2005HavantConservativeSigned
Natascha Engel07/11/2005North East DerbyshireLabourSigned
Maria Miller07/11/2005BasingstokeConservativeSigned
Alan Reid08/11/2005Argyll and ButeLiberal DemocratSigned
Oliver Heald08/11/2005North East HertfordshireConservativeSigned
George Galloway08/11/2005Bethnal Green and BowRespectSigned
Crispin Blunt08/11/2005ReigateConservativeSigned
Anthony D Wright08/11/2005Great YarmouthLabourSigned
Jennifer Willott09/11/2005Cardiff CentralLiberal DemocratSigned
David Cameron10/11/2005WitneyConservativeSigned
Quentin Davies10/11/2005Grantham & StamfordConservativeSigned
Michael Jabez Foster10/11/2005Hastings and RyeLabourSigned
Peter Bone14/11/2005WellingboroughConservativeSigned
Greg Mulholland14/11/2005Leeds North WestLiberal DemocratSigned
Paul Goodman16/11/2005WycombeConservativeSigned
David Lepper21/11/2005Brighton, PavilionLabourSigned
Sadiq Khan21/11/2005TootingLabourSigned
Jo Swinson21/11/2005East DunbartonshireLiberal DemocratSigned
Sally Keeble22/11/2005Northampton NorthLabourSigned
Michael Ancram22/11/2005DevizesConservativeSigned
Anne Main22/11/2005St AlbansConservativeSigned
Mike Gapes23/11/2005Ilford SouthLabourSigned
Shahid Malik28/11/2005DewsburyLabourSigned
Evan Harris01/12/2005Oxford West and AbingdonLiberal DemocratSigned
David Heath01/12/2005Somerton & FromeLiberal DemocratSigned
Steve Webb12/12/2005NorthavonLiberal DemocratSigned
Stewart Jackson12/12/2005PeterboroughConservativeSigned
Lady Hermon13/12/2005North DownUUPSigned
David Howarth15/12/2005CambridgeLiberal DemocratSigned
Simon Burns19/12/2005West ChelmsfordConservativeSigned
Andrew Murrison20/12/2005WestburyConservativeSigned
David Evennett20/12/2005Signed
Robert Goodwill20/12/2005Scarborough and WhitbyConservativeSigned
Chris Grayling20/12/2005Epsom and EwellConservativeSigned
Philip Davies20/12/2005ShipleyConservativeSigned
John Randall09/01/2006UxbridgeConservativeSigned
Barry Sheerman09/01/2006HuddersfieldLabourSigned
Richard Shepherd09/01/2006Aldridge-BrownhillsConservativeSigned
David Heyes09/01/2006Ashton-under-LyneLabourSigned
Fraser Kemp09/01/2006Houghton and Washington EastLabourSigned
Norman Lamb09/01/2006North NorfolkLiberal DemocratSigned
Andrew Lansley09/01/2006South CambridgeshireConservativeSigned
Bob Laxton09/01/2006Derby NorthLabourSigned
Judy Mallaber09/01/2006Amber ValleyLabourSigned
Colin Burgon09/01/2006ElmetLabourSigned
Nigel Evans09/01/2006Ribble ValleyConservativeSigned
David Amess09/01/2006Southend WestConservativeSigned
John Thurso09/01/2006Caithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLiberal DemocratSigned
Richard Benyon09/01/2006NewburyConservativeSigned
David Jones09/01/2006Clwyd WestConservativeSigned
Shailesh Vara09/01/2006North West CambridgeshireConservativeSigned
Lee Scott09/01/2006Ilford NorthConservativeSigned
Glenda Jackson10/01/2006Hampstead and HighgateLabourSigned
Jacqui Lait10/01/2006BeckenhamConservativeSigned
Mark Tami10/01/2006Alyn and DeesideLabourSigned
Phyllis Starkey11/01/2006Milton Keynes South WestLabourSigned
Stephen Crabb11/01/2006Preseli PembrokeshireConservativeSigned
Clive Betts12/01/2006Sheffield, AttercliffeLabourSigned
David Maclean16/01/2006Penrith and The BorderConservativeSigned
Alistair Carmichael16/01/2006Orkney and ShetlandLiberal DemocratSigned
James Duddridge16/01/2006Rochford and Southend EastConservativeSigned
Mark Pritchard16/01/2006The WrekinConservativeSigned
Jimmy Hood17/01/2006Lanark and Hamilton EastLabourSigned
Sammy Wilson17/01/2006East AntrimDUPSigned
Celia Barlow17/01/2006HoveLabourSigned
David Burrowes17/01/2006Enfield, SouthgateConservativeSigned
Jim Devine17/01/2006LivingstonLabourSigned
Gordon Prentice18/01/2006PendleLabourSigned
Andrew Love18/01/2006EdmontonLabourSigned
Dominic Grieve18/01/2006BeaconsfieldConservativeSigned
Richard Bacon19/01/2006South NorfolkConservativeSigned
Claire Curtis-Thomas20/01/2006CrosbyLabourSigned
Lyn Brown25/01/2006West HamLabourSigned
Bruce George26/01/2006Walsall SouthLabourSigned
Sharon Hodgson26/01/2006Gateshead East and Washington WestLabourSigned
Malcolm Rifkind30/01/2006Signed
Paul Murphy31/01/2006TorfaenLabourSigned
Michael Weir31/01/2006AngusScottish National PartySigned
Geoffrey Robinson01/02/2006Coventry North WestLabourSigned
Hywel Francis01/02/2006AberavonLabourSigned
Rob Wilson01/02/2006Reading EastConservativeSigned
John Butterfill02/02/2006Bournemouth WestConservativeSigned
Nia Griffith02/02/2006LlanelliLabourSigned
Jessica Morden02/02/2006Newport EastLabourSigned
Lindsay Hoyle06/02/2006ChorleyLabourSigned
Martyn Jones06/02/2006Clwyd SouthLabourSigned
Michael Connarty06/02/2006Linlithgow and East FalkirkLabourSigned
Tobias Ellwood06/02/2006Bournemouth EastConservativeSigned
Douglas Carswell08/02/2006HarwichConservativeSigned
Julie Morgan09/02/2006Cardiff NorthLabourSigned
Elfyn Llwyd09/02/2006Meirionnydd Nant ConwyPlaid CymruSigned
Keith Simpson14/02/2006Mid NorfolkConservativeSigned
Gavin Strang14/02/2006Edinburgh EastLabourSigned
Iain Wright15/02/2006HartlepoolLabourSigned
Jeffrey M Donaldson16/02/2006Lagan ValleyDUPSigned
Ian Taylor16/02/2006Esher and WaltonConservativeSigned
Dan Rogerson27/02/2006North CornwallLiberal DemocratSigned
Anne Moffat28/02/2006East LothianLabourSigned
Jon Cruddas09/03/2006DagenhamLabourSigned
Paul Holmes16/03/2006ChesterfieldLiberal DemocratSigned
Ben Chapman18/04/2006Wirral SouthLabourSigned
Mark Lancaster18/04/2006North East Milton KeynesConservativeSigned
Jamie Reed18/04/2006CopelandLabourSigned
Sandra Osborne26/04/2006Ayr, Carrick and CumnockLabourSigned
John Smith27/04/2006Vale of GlamorganLabourSigned
Nick Hurd03/05/2006Ruislip - NorthwoodConservativeSigned
Ann Keen12/05/2006Brentford and IsleworthLabourSigned
Richard Ottaway09/10/2006Croydon SouthConservativeSigned
Martin Salter16/10/2006Reading WestLabourSigned

Download raw data as csv or xml.